2017 IKF
WORLD CLASSIC

AMATEUR MUAY THAI - KICKBOXING
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
July 21st, 22nd & 23rd, 2017.

Orlando, Florida, USA

REGISTERED TRAINERS & COACHES

2017 IKF World Classic Finals Page
Main Tournament Page - IKF Home Page


HOW To Register As A Cornerman - Trainer
- CLICK HERE -

Your FIRST "MAIL-IN" Registration DEADLINE Is Friday June 23rd, 2017

Your FINAL "MAIL-IN" DEADLINE Is Friday JULY 7th, 2017 UP TO 5:PM


SEE YOUR REGISTRATION DEADLINES AND LATE FEES BY CLICKING HERE

2017 ATTENDING TRAINERS

Last Updated: July 13th, 2017 AT 4:25 PM/PST


TRAINERS
ONLY "ONE' CHIEF CORNERMAN PER FIGHT CAMP!


TRAINERS WHO PAID BY PAY PAL - BUT ARE NOT REGISTERED BECAUSE WE HAVE NO REGISTRATION FORM




REGISTERED TRAINERS IN
ALPHABETICAL ORDER


____________________________________________

  1. Jose Aguirre
    Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
    REG: Rec 7-6-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Travis LaPrairie, Brad LaPrairie
    Adrianna Barrientos, Christina Linn


  2. Shaida Bhayani
    Houston, Texas, USA
    REG: 6-2-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Nicolas Sanchez & Zen Zamoia


  3. Gary Bishop
    Cleveland, Tennessee, USA
    REG: 6-22-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Misha Arbos, Hector Ruslan Arbos, *Tyler Jones
    Justine Brookshire, Emily Dagnan, *Travis Jones, Thomas Seabolt
    Benjamine Reece, James Young, Daniel Hayes, Mauro Sanchez
    *Lone Hill, Rolando Luna & *Danny Solache.


  4. Rolland Bissonnette
    Cornwall, Ontario, Canada
    REG: 4-7-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Emily Vallance, Kelle McKee


  5. Gene Bogush
    Staten Island, New York, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arjan Iseni, Samir Abidov & Arbon Iseni


  6. Joseph Brancaccio
    Weehawken, New Jersey, USA
    REG: 3-31-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: John Michael Brancaccio


  7. Eric Burdo
    Richmond, Virginia, USA
    REG: 6-29-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Stuart Louder, Stephen "Tony" Cox
    Ronald B. Boykin & Joshua Richard


  8. David Bybee
    Pinellas Park, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-1-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Mary Bates, Austin Bybee,
    Jessica DaSilva Valdez, Alicia Kluever


  9. Juan Caballero
    Winter Springs, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-2-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Shawna Ormsby & Kayla Mawad


  10. James Carnicella
    Loxahatchec, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Coral Carnicella


  11. Darian Carrington
    Ajax, Ontario, Canada
    REG: 6-29-17
    **CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Conrad Piche & Michelle Bishop


  12. Keith Chastain
    Dalton, Georgia, USA
    REG: 6-22-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Misha Arbos, Hector Ruslan Arbos, *Tyler Jones
    Justine Brookshire, Emily Dagnan, *Travis Jones, Thomas Seabolt
    Benjamine Reece, James Young, Daniel Hayes, Mauro Sanchez
    *Lone Hill, Rolando Luna & *Danny Solache.


  13. Jarrett Church
    Richmond, Virginia, USA
    REG: Rec 6-21-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Stuart Louder, Stephen "Tony" Cox
    Ronald B. Boykin & Joshua Richard


  14. Davi Cloches Da Silva
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    REG: Rec 6-22-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Jacob Morton


  15. Chris Clodfelter
    King, North Carolina, USA
    REG: 6-2-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: John Segal, Seth Segal, Noah Segal
    Caleb Segal, Holden Nagel & Aracely Valenzuala.


  16. Angel Carranza Colon
    Hatillo, Puerto Rico
    REG: 5-1-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Angel Carronza Jimenez


  17. Stevie Dement
    Evans, Georgia, USA
    REG: 6-6-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: John Martin, Robert Beall, Jason Beall
    Alexa Wiechert, Mary Long, Mark Schnorbus, Josh Wesley
    Frank Beall, Holton Manly, Jaimeson Ivey & Ethan Eubanks.


  18. David DiQuollo
    Merritt Island, Florida, USA
    REG: 2-10-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: David Diquollo Jr., James Hoog, Andrew May
    Kaden Campos, Ryan Spadafora, Tommy Bamberger, John Marrole
    Alexander Hanley, Taylor Malone, Jayda Stephenson


  19. Danny Dring
    Sherwood, Arkansas, USA
    REG: 6-20-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Melissa Martinka, Matt Zachary
    Shane Daugherty, Cara Woods.


  20. Lara Drondoski
    Gainsville, Florida, USA
    REG: **7-10-17
    (**) Late Fee of $20.00 - Click Here.
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jonathan Griffin


  21. Guzman Erramuspe
    Miami, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Enoc Aguado & Carlos Aruado


  22. Jason Farrell
    Bowie, Maryland, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Erin Jimenez & Nick Rossman


  23. Blaze Fitzgerald
    Burbank, California, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Casey Lauer


  24. Enrique Franceschi
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-20-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jungle MMA Orlando


  25. Phillip Franklin
    Augusta, Georgia, USA
    REG: Rec 6-21-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: *Frank Beall, *Ethan Eubanks, *Holton Mcinley
    John Martin, Jason Beall, *Josh Wasle, Mark Schnorbus
    Jaimeson Ivey, Mary Long, Alexa Wiechert.


  26. Joshua Frye
    Estero, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-3-17 (C CK PMT)
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Michael Abdo, Brian Cathell, Salvador Custodio
    Chevon Donaldson, Ezequiel Soleto.
    NOT REG: Carter Evans & Gabe Schram.


  27. Erick Garcia
    Miami, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Anthony Lavadie, Ariel Montes, Guerby Noel
    Christie Montes, Dylan Lopez


  28. Joe Gonzalez Sr.
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-25-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Joe Gonzalez Jr.


  29. Steve Gousetis
    Ballwin, Missouri, USA
    REG: Rec 7-3-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Caden Lee Gousetis


  30. John Graham
    Mobile, Alabama, USA
    REG: 5-3-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Cara Wood


  31. Larry Greene
    Marietta, Georgia USA
    REG: 5-4-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ty Wright, Lionel Wilson


  32. Kenneth Harris
    Dalton, Georgia, USA
    REG: 6-22-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Misha Arbos, Hector Ruslan Arbos, *Tyler Jones
    Justine Brookshire, Emily Dagnan, *Travis Jones, Thomas Seabolt
    Benjamine Reece, James Young, Daniel Hayes, Mauro Sanchez
    *Lone Hill, Rolando Luna & *Danny Solache.


  33. Turan Hasanov
    Brooklyn, New York, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Timothy Babayev


  34. Carlos Hernandez
    Cicero, Illinois, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Combat Do


  35. Kimberley Higgins
    Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
    REG: Rec 7-6-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Travis LaPrairie, Brad LaPrairie
    Adrianna Barrientos, Christina Linn


  36. Ken Hudson
    Americus, Georgia USA
    REG: 6-20-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Chase Wells, Jack Clark & Jay Kanazana


  37. Lena Hudson
    Americus, Georgia USA
    REG: 6-20-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Chase Wells, Jack Clark & Jay Kanazana


  38. Argjent Iseni
    Staten Island, New York, USA
    REG: 3-22-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arjan Iseni & Arbon Iseni


  39. Austin Keough
    Rincon, Georgia, USA
    REG: 7-5-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Flip Muay Thai


  40. Ben Kiker
    Dalton, Georgia, USA
    REG: 6-22-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Misha Arbos, Hector Ruslan Arbos, *Tyler Jones
    Justine Brookshire, Emily Dagnan, *Travis Jones, Thomas Seabolt
    Benjamine Reece, James Young, Daniel Hayes, Mauro Sanchez
    *Lone Hill, Rolando Luna & *Danny Solache.


  41. Wayne Leinen
    Estero, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-3-17 (C CK PMT)
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Michael Abdo, Brian Cathell, Salvador Custodio
    Chevon Donaldson, Ezequiel Soleto.
    NOT REG: Carter Evans & Gabe Schram.


  42. Felix Leon
    Miami, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-3-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Karelia Miranda


  43. Alfredo ( Freddy ) Marfort
    Deerfield Beach, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-21-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Corey Samuels


  44. Winston Matthews
    Chicago, Illinois, USA
    REG: 5-16-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Tyrone Hemingway


  45. Jacob Malkenzie
    Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada
    REG: 7-1-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Michelle Bishop


  46. Avery McPhatter
    Riverview, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-16-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Noah Kingston


  47. Manny Morales
    Midland, Texas, USA
    REG: 5-22-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Melynna Morgan


  48. Keith Murreira
    Jacksonville, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-25-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Oshay Robertson, Daniel Miller & William Harlin.


  49. Jordan Navarro
    Middleburg, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jeremy Snyder


  50. Angel Ortiz
    Apopka, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Angel


  51. Craig Oxley
    Neptune Beach, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-5-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Taylor Bradshaw, Ava Bradshaw & Shelby Koren


  52. Jeff Oxley
    Neptune Beach, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-5-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Taylor Bradshaw, Ava Bradshaw & Shelby Koren


  53. Gregg Palzer
    Labanon, Oregon, USA
    REG: 5-24-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Mack Palzer & Nathan Palzer.


  54. Matthew Phillips
    Elmira, New York, USA
    REG: 7-3-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jon Phillips


  55. Manuel Ramirez
    Miami, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Anthony Lavadie, Ariel Montes, Guerby Noel
    Christie Montes, Dylan Lopez


  56. George Randolph
    Saint Cloud, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-25-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Juan Lopez, Jackie Molzer & Seashell Allende


  57. Coleman Ray
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-15-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Matteo Tullio, Lacey Campbell & Raul Ruiz.


  58. Susan Ray
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-15-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Matteo Tullio, Lacey Campbell & Raul Ruiz.


  59. Adam Rennie
    Beaufort, South Carolina, USA
    REG: Rec 7-6-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jamark Cooper & Danziel Dooley


  60. James Richard
    St. Johns Newfoundland, Canada
    REG: 5-31-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Zach Reir, Shane Ducey, Tyler Penny


  61. Dalyce Robinson
    Ajax, Ontario, Canada
    REG: 6-29-17
    CHIEF TRAINER


  62. Brandon Ryals
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-30-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kyle Brannon, Clay Sullivan & Crystal Hale


  63. Audra Saldana
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Cash Willis, D'shon Daniel, Xeric Karoutsos
    Brian Owens, Jeremiah Saffold & PKB Fighters.


  64. Ruben Saldana
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    REG: **6-23-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Cash Willis, D'shon Daniel, Xeric Karoutsos
    Brian Owens, Jeremiah Saffold & PKB Fighters.


  65. Gavin Smith
    Springfield, Georgia, USA
    REG: 7-5-177
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jonathan Cooper & Denzel Dooley


  66. John Smith
    Mooresville, North Carolina, USA
    REG: 6-2-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jeremy Spera


  67. Mike Smith
    Estero, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-3-17 (C CK PMT)
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Michael Abdo, Brian Cathell, Salvador Custodio
    Chevon Donaldson, Ezequiel Soleto.
    NOT REG: Carter Evans & Gabe Schram.


  68. Lydia Snyder
    Savannah, Georgia, USA
    REG: 6-29-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jamark Coope & Danziel Dooley.


  69. Rafael Souza
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    REG: Rec 6-22-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Jacob Morton


  70. Michael Stivender
    St Augustine, Florida, USA
    REG: 5-25-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Oshay Robertson, Daniel Miller & William Harlin.


  71. Brian Strahan
    Garden Grove, California, USA
    REG: 5-9-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Daniel Strahan


  72. Jennifer Thompson
    Mill Bay, British Columbia, Canada
    REG: 7-1-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jordan Giebel


  73. Jose Torres
    Cicero, Illinois, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Combat Do


  74. John Trasport
    Merritt Island, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-30-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Heather Fazio


  75. Murray Turner
    Eightmike, Alabama, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Murray Turner & Carvin White


  76. Annie Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    REG: 4-12-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jame Whittaker, Candrea Barber, Ava Hoppe, Mia Hoppe & K.J. McGlaw


  77. Melissa Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    REG: 4-12-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jame Whittaker, Candrea Barber, Ava Hoppe, Mia Hoppe & K.J. McGlaw


  78. Tommy Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    REG: 4-12-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jame Whittaker, Candrea Barber, Ava Hoppe, Mia Hoppe & K.J. McGlaw


  79. Julien Williams
    Ocoee, Florida, USA
    REG: 6-30-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Heather Fazio


  80. Richard Williams
    Camp Verde, Arizona, USA
    REG: 7-3-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Adam Hines & Avery Hines


  81. Bobby Wilson
    Grovetown, Georgia, USA
    REG: 6-30-17
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Chase Wells, Jack Clark & Jay Kanazana


  82. Ralph Woods
    Surprise, Arizona, USA
    REG: 6-6-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ginger Woods


  83. Akmoljan Zakirov
    Brooklyn, New York, USA
    REG: 6-21-17
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arjan Iseni, Arbon Iseni, Samir Abidov, Alex Bogush
    Komron Erkinov, Shohruhjon Murtazoev




REGISTERED TRAINERS
MISSING PHOTOS, REGISTRATION FORMS, OR
OTHER REGISTRATION INFO NEEDED


NOTE - YOUR PHOTO ID PASS FEE WILL BE $50.00
IF YOU MISS THE FRIDAY, JULY 7th, 2017 DEADLINE!
- TO BE PAID ON FRIDAY, JULY 21st AT REGISTRATIONS -


LISTED BELOW IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER


PHOTO DEADLINE
CLICK HERE!


____________________________________________

  1. Faisal Awad
    Houston, Texas, USA
    REG: 7-3-17
    FEE "PARTIAL FEE" ON 7-3-17.
    BALANCE DUE OF: $20.00

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Shaida Bhayani is already listed as CHIEF for: Nicolas Sanchez & Zen Zamoia.
    Gyms can only have "ONE" Chief Trainer!
    NEED TO KNOW WHAT FIGHTERS YOU OVERSEE


  2. Wallace Bailey
    Deland, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Henry Maxwell Alvarez


  3. Rodney Finn
    Danville, Kentucky, USA
    REG: **5-30-17
    5-30-17: IKF REC PHOTO.
    IKF NEEDS YOU TO SEND IN A "SIGNED" REGISTRATION FORM.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: TBA


  4. Saji Geeverghese
    Pickering, Ontario, Canada
    REG: 7-7-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Maurice Pompey & Linda Pilat


  5. Kelly Hutson
    Spring, Texas, USA
    REG: **6-7-17
    6-7-17: IKF REC PAYPAL REC. FOR CHIEF...HOWEVER...
    *IS AN ASSISTANT TRAINER, NOT CHIEF -OWES $10/$15 MORE
    *NEVER SENT IN A TRAINER REGISTRATION FORM AND
    *NEVER SENT IN A HEADSHOT PHOTO.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Coren Riley, Adult Women's Super Heavy: Never Registered.


  6. Nathan Key
    Augusta, Georgia USA
    REG: 6-21-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: John Martin, Holton Manly, Alexa Wiechert
    Mary Long, Robert Beall, Jason Beall & Jaimeson Ivey.


  7. Steve Lee

    7-5-17: IKF REC PHOTO.
    IKF NEEDS YOU TO SEND IN A "SIGNED" REGISTRATION FORM.

    ????? TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: ?????


  8. Manu Ntoh
    Smyrna, Georgia USA
    REG: 6-30-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Brian Stephens


  9. Axel Pingarron Arellano
    Plainfield, Illionis, USA
    REG: 6-28-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Anthony Fontanel & Johnny Castillo


  10. Brunoa Ramos
    North Port, Florida, USA
    REG: **5-30-17
    5-30-17: IKF REC PHOTO.
    IKF NEEDS YOU TO SEND IN A "SIGNED" REGISTRATION FORM.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kezia Ramos


  11. Coren Riley
    Spring, Texas, USA
    REG: **6-7-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    IKF STILL NEEDS REG. FORM.
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kelly Hutson
    Hutson is NOT REGISTERED!
    Needs to select an EXISTING Division.



  12. Bob Schirmer
    Cicero, Illinois, USA
    REG: 6-23-17
    DID NOT INCLUDE PAGE 2 OF REG. FORM -SIGNATURE PAGE.
    IKF NEEDS YOU TO SEND IN A "SIGNED" REG FORM.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Combat Do


  13. Tommy Seigler
    Augusta, Georgia, USA
    REG: 5-11-17
    DID NOT SIGN PAGE 2 OF REG. FORM.
    IKF NEEDS YOU TO SEND IN A "SIGNED" REG FORM.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Seigler


  14. Mike Sheppard
    Elizabeth, West Virginia, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Raymond Davila


  15. Gerald Shockley
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-7-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Matteo Tullio, Lacey Campbell, Raul Ruiz


  16. Tirus Waters
    Augusta, Georgia, USA
    REG: 5-11-17
    DID NOT SIGN PAGE 2 OF REG. FORM.
    IKF NEEDS YOU TO SEND IN A "SIGNED" REG FORM.

    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Seigler


  17. Francisco Zambrano
    Fort Worth, Texas, USA
    REG: 6-9-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Breanna Drake, Seth Pelasi, Chandler Wagner
    Bryan Viera, Justin Croom


  18. Joe Zamora
    Houston, Texas, USA
    REG: 7-3-17
    PAID "PARTIAL" FEE ON 7-3-17.
    BALANCE DUE OF $15.00.

    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Nicolas Sanchez, Brandy Gonzalez, Christopher Tzoc & Zen Zamoia.


  19. Seth Zanutto
    Brooklon, Florida, USA
    REG: 7-6-17
    MISSED JULY 7 PHOTO DEADLINE
    OWES PHOTO LATE FEE
    AT CHECK-IN - CLICK HERE.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Wall


IKF HOME - NEWS - EVENTS - RANKINGS - SANCTIONING INFO - JOINING IKF - IKF RULES - MERCHANDISE - ISCF MMA