2021 IKF WORLD CLASSIC
AMATEUR MUAY THAI / KICKBOXING
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
July 2nd, 3rd & 4th, 2021

Orlando, Florida, USA
"Return Of The Gladiators!"


"There Are Other Tournaments... But There is ONLY ONE WORLD CLASSIC!"


22nd ANNIVERSARY!

TOURNAMENT RESULTS

_________________________________

TOURNAMENT PHOTO LINK
DeffnerPhotography.pixieset.com





AllOutco.com
"ALL OUT"
WAS OUR OFFICIAL IKF OFFICIALS SHIRTS
AND MERCHANDISE SPONSOR!


"ALL OUT"
FACEBOOK PAGE - CLICK HERE!



____________________________




BlackOutFights.com
"Black Out Gear"
WAS OUR OFFICIAL IKF GLOVE SPONSOR


"BlackOut"
FACEBOOK PAGE - CLICK HERE!






____________________________


www.FDean.com
"FL Dean"
WAS OUR OFFICIAL IKF INSURANCE SPONSOR


"FL Dean"
FACEBOOK PAGE - CLICK HERE!



____________________________



____________________________



"FIGHTERS INC"
FACEBOOK PAGE - CLICK HERE!



____________________________



"MONGKOL MUAY THAI"
FACEBOOK PAGE - CLICK HERE!




2021 IKF World Classic Champions

2021 IKF World Classic OPEN Champions
IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER

  1. ----- Coming Soon







2021 IKF World Classic NOVICE Champions
IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER

  1. ----- Coming Soon


NOTE / 4:10 AM / EST, JULY 10th, 2021
UPDATES & CORRECTIONS ARE STILL BEING REVIEWED FOR ALL RESULTS.
PLEASE E-MAIL ANY FOUND INACCURACIES TO
main@ikfkickboxing.com
Thank You





JUNIOR GIRL'S RESULTS
15 OF THE SCHEDULED 18 FIGHTERS CONFIRMED TO COMPETE SHOWED UP OR MADE WEIGHT TO "WALK THE WALK!
ALL FIGHT RECORDS SHOWN BELOW ARE THE FIGHTERS RECORDS "AFTER" ALL BOUTS OF THE TOURNAMENT
WEIGHTS LISTED ARE WEIGHTS FIGHTER WEIGHED IN AT.



  • 2021 JUNIOR GIRL'S
    FULL CONTACT RULES

    ____________________________________
  • JUNIOR GIRLS - SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT: 134 lbs. - 140 lbs.
    NOVICE FULL CONTACT RULES: 12 - 14 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Mary Russell (Collinsville, Illinois, USA, 1-0, 135, 5'4", 14, 4-5-07, Tom Whitaker, (618) 344-9675) defeated
    2. Desiree Gonzales (El Campo, Texas, USA, 0-1, 135, 4'11", 12, 9-23-08, Clay Pratka, (979) 541-9138) by TKO at :07 seconds of round 2.

    ____________________________________

  • 2021 JUNIOR GIRL'S
    INTERNATIONAL RULES

    ____________________________________
  • JUNIOR GIRLS - JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT: 95 lbs. - 100 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 11 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Gianna Herreria (Sunrise, Florida, USA, 2-0, 98.6, 4'9", 11, 9-27-09, Roger Kraul, (954) 742-5753) defeated
    2. Marley Rugnetta (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-1, 96.8, 4'9", 11, 9-27-09, Coleman Ray, (954) 261-9429) by split decision, 29-28, 29-28, 27-30.
      • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
        • Marley Rugnetta has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-5-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR GIRLS - ATOMWEIGHT 108.1 lbs. - 113 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 16 - 17 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Brittany Baker (Simpsonville, South Carolina, USA, 2-0, S: 8, 112, 5'4", 17, 9-14-03, Ray Thompson, (864) 201-5750) defeated
    2. Emma Murray (Columbas, Georgia, USA, 1-1, S: 1, 112.4, 5'2", 16, 7-7-04, Joe Creel, (313) 231-4050) by unanimous decision 30-27 on all 3 judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
        • Emma Murray defeated Jessica Strong (Jefferson, Georgia, USA, 0-1, 112, 5', 16, 7-17-04, Jakar Oropallo, (706) 254-4497) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 29-28 & 30-27.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE:
            • Erin Leon (Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA, 0-0, 115, 5'2", 17, 5-23-04, Jose Caal, (954) 589-4359)
              • LEON DID NOT MAKE WEIGHT.

    ____________________________________

  • 2021 JUNIOR GIRL'S
    MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES

    ____________________________________
  • JUNIOR GIRLS - JUNIOR LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT 85 lbs. - 90 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 11 - 12 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Amira Dyer (San Jose, California, USA, 1-0, S: 2-1, 89.6, 4'11", 12, 12-15-2008, Isiah Hill, (408) 480-8598) defeated
    2. Lilah Poorboy (Pryor, Oklahoma, USA, 1-1, 86.6, 4'8", 11, 5-9-2010, Michael Hayes, (918) 803-2915) by TKO at :32 seconds of round 1.
      • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
        • Lilah Poorboy has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-5-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR GIRLS - JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT 95 lbs. - 100 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 13 - 14 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Madison Reid (Mooresville, North Carolina, USA, 3-0, S: 10, 98, 5'1", 13, 9-6-2007, John Smith, (704) 657-1080) defeated
    2. Kennedy Montgomery (Vinita, Oklahoma, USA, 0-2, 98.2, 5'3", 13, 4-3-08, Mike Hayes Jr., (918) 803-2915) by TKO at 1:29 of round 1.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
        • Madison Reid defeated Sara Hatfiel (Richmond, Kentucky, USA, 4-1/3, 99.6, 5'4", 14, 8-4-06, Sean Stefanic, (859) 221-5852) by TKO at 1:03 of round 1.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Sara Hatfiel has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-5-2021.
            • Kennedy Montgomery has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-5-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR GIRLS - SUPER ATOMWEIGHT: 112 lbs. - 117 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 15 - 16 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Damiyah Smith (Commerce, Oklahoma, USA, 2-0, ABX: 2-2, 116.8, 4'11", 15, 6-9-06, Michael Hayes, (918) 373-9085) defeated
    2. Christina Linn (Virginia Beach,Virginia, USA, 4-2, 114, 5', 16, 1-29-05, Jose Agulrre, (757) 749-5673) by unanimous decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
        • Damiyah Smith defeated Parvina Khodjimatova (New York, New York, USA, 0-1, 115, 5'4", 15, 4-26-06, Akmoljan Zakirov, (718)810-6555) by unanimous decision, 30-27 all 3 judges cards.

    ____________________________________

  • THIS BOUT DID NOT TAKE PLACE:

    • JUNIOR GIRLS - JUNIOR LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT 85 lbs. - 90 lbs.
      OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 10 - 11 YEAR OLDS

      Monica Castillo, San Pablo, California, USA, 1-1-1, ---, 4'6", 11, 3-8-2009, Sergio Salguera, (925) 848-6135.
      • Castillo DID NOT SHOW UP TO WEIGH-IN / NO SHOW!

      VS Yvonne Lopez Milton (North Carolina, USA, 0-1, S: 3-3-2, 86.4, 4'8", 10, 11-14-2010, Justin Mitchell, (336) 517-6254).
      • SHOWED UP, MADE WEIGHT, OPPONENT NO SHOWED!


  • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE:
    • Erin Leon (Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA, 0-0, 115, 5'2", 17, 5-23-04, Jose Caal, (954) 589-4359)
      • LEON DID NOT MAKE WEIGHT.

ADULT WOMEN'S RESULTS
20 OF THE SCHEDULED 27 ADULT WOMEN FIGHTERS CONFIRMED TO COMPETE SHOWED UP TO "WALK THE WALK!"
ALL FIGHT RECORDS SHOWN ARE THE FIGHTERS RECORDS "AFTER" ALL BOUTS OF THE TOURNAMENT
WEIGHTS LISTED ARE WEIGHTS FIGHTER WEIGHED IN AT.



  • 2021 ADULT WOMEN
    INTERNATIONAL RULES

    ____________________________________
  • ADULT WOMEN'S SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT 132.1 lbs. - 137 lbs.
    OPEN INTERNATIONAL RULES DIVISION


    1. CHAMPION: Katie Redmond (Gurnee, Illinois, USA, 9-3, 1-0, 2-0/1, 134, 5'9", **42, 08-28-1978 Tommy Pyle, (847) 877-4807) defeated
    2. Ellie Guilday (Baltimore, Maryland, USA, 4-2/1, S: 2-0, 136, 5'7", 27, 3-3-94 Vince Moska, (410) 952-1641) by unanimous decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 30-27.
      • THESE FIGHTER'S DID NOT SHOW UP TO WEIGH-IN / NO SHOWS!
        • Laura Holik (El Campo, Texas, USA 3-0, ---, 5'9", 31, 10-29-89 Clay Pratka, (979) 541-9138) - NO SHOW!
        • Elizabeth Tsaruk (New York, New York, USA 1-2, ---, 5'8", 25, 6-21-95 Akmal Zakirov, (718) 810-6555) - NO SHOW!
          • (**) Katie Redmond's Advanced Medicals Fully Cleared on 7-1-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT WOMEN'S LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT 137.1 lbs. - 142 lbs.
    NOVICE INTERNATIONAL RULES DIVISION


    1. CHAMPION: Christin Hunnicutt (Norman Park, Georgia, USA, 1-0, -----, 5'8", 23, 4-8-98, Jason Cross, (229) 392-2442)) defeated
    2. Cheyenne Cabral (Cocoa, Florida, USA, 1-1, 139, 5'6", 23, 2-17-97, David Diquollo, (321) 368-9307) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 29-28.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Cheyenne Cabral defeated Amber Reilly Sarkissian (Moreno Valley, California, USA, 1-2, S: 1, ABX: 2-0, -----, 5'6", **41, 7-15-79, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) by KO at 1:49 of round 1.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Amber Reilly Sarkissian has been issued a 45 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-18-2021.
              • (**) Amber Reilly Sarkissian's Advanced Medicals Fully Cleared.

    ____________________________________


  • 2021 ADULT WOMEN
    MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES

    ____________________________________
  • ADULT WOMEN'S FLYWEIGHT 112.1 lbs. - 117 lbs.
    NOVICE MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Austin Ard (Tallahassee, Florida, USA, 2-0, 115, 5'5", 28, 4-1-93 Franklin Price, (207) 664-9857) defeated
    2. Gina Martinez (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-1, 114.2, 5'1", 31, 8-2-89, Paul Antonelli, (407) 284-8446) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 29-28 & 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Austin Ard defeated Angela Schweers (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-1, 112.6, 5'5", 28, 5-25-93 Amon Bradley, (407) 283-5422) by TKO at 1:09 of Round 1.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Angela Schweers has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT WOMEN'S WELTERWEIGHT 142 lbs. - 147 lbs.
    OPEN MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Natasha Blakely (Detroit, Michigan, USA, 2-1, ABX: 1-0, 144, 5'7", 26, 12-5-94, Elliott Cooper, (313) 581-8999) defeated
    2. Lynn Roberts (Cranston, Rhode Island, USA, 0-1, S: 1-2, 146, 5'7", 34, 11-20-86, Ross Levine, (917) 533-1536) by split decision, 30-27, 29-28 & 28-29.
      • THIS FIGHTER'S DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
        • Bonny Wagener (Henagar, Alabama, USA 0-0, AMMA: 1-2, 5'5", 27, 8-24-93 Billy Swanson, (423) 598-8970) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________


  • 2021 ADULT WOMEN
    FULL RULES MUAY THAI

    ____________________________________
  • ADULT WOMEN'S BANTAMWEIGHT / CATCHWEIGHT 116 - 121
    OPEN FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Anna Toole (Charleston, South Carolina, USA, 12-8, 120.8, 5'5", 28, 7-26-92, Jeff Grady, (843) 224-3802) defeated
    2. Isabel Diaz (Los Banos, California, USA, 0-2, S: 11-2, 118.2, 5'2", 25, 4-8-96, Amber Pope, (408) 605-6302) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 30-26 & 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Anna Toole defeated Lauren Morgan (North Kingstown, Rhode Island, USA, 6-1, S: 0-1, 119.4, 5'9", 28, 2-24-93, Ross Levine, (917) 533-1536) by TKO at the end of Round 2.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Lauren Morgan has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT WOMEN'S BANTAMWEIGHT 117.1 lbs. - 122 lbs.
    NOVICE FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Tiahna Guyan (Stuart, Florida, USA, 1-0, -----, 5'4", 22, 4-12-99, Skyler Gunnoe, (772) 486-7736) defeated
    2. Natalie Wong (Arlington, Virginia, USA, 1-2, 122, 5'1", 34, 12-14-86, Vivek Nakarmi, (571) 315-3512) by split decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Natalie Wong defeated Atancia Ramirez (Los Banos, California, USA, 0-1, S: 7-8, -----, 4'11", 27, 4-28-94, Amber Pope, (408) 605-6302) by TKO at the end of Round 2.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Atancia Ramirez has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT WOMEN'S SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT 132.1 lbs. - 137 lbs.
    OPEN FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Alexandra Lopez (Miami, Florida, USA, 6-5, 136.8, 5'5", 22, 3-30-99, Manuel Ramirez, (786) 303-7403) defeated
    2. Amalia Heineman (Miami, Florida, USA, 1-1, S: 2-4, 133, 5'6", 27, 2-12-94, Manny Molina, (786) 693-3174) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIMS
        • Amalia Heineman defeated Daniela Ruiz Hernandez (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-1, 133.4, 5', 26, 11-20-94, Amon Bradley, (407) 283-5422) by TKO at 1:11 of Round 2.
        • Alexandra Lopez defeated Calie Patrick (Surprise, Arizona, USA, 3-2, 135.6, 5'7", 19, 6-26-01, Savannah Miller, (719) 510-7321) by split decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 28-29.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED - DID NOT MAKE WEIGHT!
            • Reagan Fuller (Newport Rhode Island, USA, 6-2/1 S: 3-1, 138.7, 5'5", 8-20-98, Ross Levine, (917) 533-1536)

          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Daniela Ruiz Hernandez has been issued a 30 day no Training & No Competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • THIS BOUT DID NOT TAKE PLACE:

    • ADULT WOMEN'S BANTAMWEIGHT 117.1 lbs. - 122 lbs.
      NOVICE INTERNATIONAL RULES
      • Cara Wood, (St Petersburg, Florida, USA, 2-2, 118.6, 5'4", 32, 2-12-89, David Bybee, (727) 437-6180) - OPPONENT DID NOT SHOW!
        VS Bailey James (Columbus, Georgia, USA, 0-1, S: 1-0, ---, 5'5", 21, 4-18-2000, Joseph Creer, (706) 662-6663) - NO SHOW!

  • THESE FIGHTER'S DID NOT COMPETE:
    • Bonny Wagener (Henagar, Alabama, USA, 0-0, AMMA: 1-2, 5'5", 27, 8-24-93, Billy Swanson, (423) 598-8970) - NO SHOW!
    • Reagan Fuller (Newport Rhode Island, USA, 6-2/1 S: 3-1, 138.7, 5'5", 8-20-98, Ross Levine, (917) 533-1536) - DID NOT MAKE WEIGHT!
    • Laura Holik (El Campo, Texas, USA, 3-0, ---, 5'9", 31, 10-29-89, Clay Pratka, (979) 541-9138) - NO SHOW!
    • Elizabeth Tsaruk (New York, New York, USA, 1-2, -----, 5'8", 25, 6-21-95, Akmal Zakirov, (718) 810-6555) - NO SHOW!
    • Bonny Wagener (Henagar, Alabama, USA, 0-0, AMMA: 1-2, -----, 5'5", 27, 8-24-93, Billy Swanson, (423) 598-8970 - NO SHOW!)
    • FULL CONTACT RULES: Anna Allen (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-0, -----, 5'5", 36, 2-26-85, Amon Bradley, (407) 283-542) - NO MATCH-UP.
      • (**) Katie Redmond's Advanced Medicals Fully Cleared on 7-1-2021.

JUNIOR BOY'S RESULTS
52 OF THE SCHEDULED 59 JUNIOR BOY FIGHTERS CONFIRMED TO COMPETE SHOWED UP TO "WALK THE WALK!"
ALL FIGHT RECORDS SHOWN ARE THE FIGHTERS RECORDS "AFTER" ALL BOUTS OF THE TOURNAMENT
WEIGHTS LISTED ARE ACTUAL WEIGHT FIGHTER WEIGHED IN AT.


  • 2021 JUNIOR BOY'S
    INTERNATIONAL RULES

    ____________________________________


  • JUNIOR BOY'S JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHT 65 lbs. - 70 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 9 - 10 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Tai-Lon Tran (Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA, 5-0/1, PKB: 3-1, 68, 4'5", 10, 5-27-11, Jose Aquirre, (757) 749-5673) defeated
    2. Ryder Williams (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-2, 69.2 4'7", 10, 3-11-11, Coleman Ray, (954) 261-9429) by TKO at :50 seconds of round 2.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Tai-Lon Tran defeated Blake Malone (Simpsonville, South Carolina, USA, 0-1, S: 1-0, 70, 4'6", 9, 9-10-11, Ray Thompson, (864) 967-3930) byunanimous decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 30-26.
          • Ryder Williams has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOY'S JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHT 80.1 lbs. - 85 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 9 - 10 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Wesley Pierce (San Jose, California, USA, 2-0, S: 1-0, 82, 4'8", 10, 7-13-2010, Isiah Hill, (408) 480-8598) defeated
    2. Jacob Rugnetta (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-1, 84.8, 4'10", 10, 8-18-10, Coleman Ray, (954) 261-9429) by TKO at :21 seconds of round 2.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Wesley Pierce defeated Thiago Planas-Roman (Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA, 0-1, S: 1-0, 82.6, 4'5", 9, 8-17-11, Jose Caal, (954) 589-4359) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 29-28
          • Jacob Rugnetta has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOY'S JUNIOR LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT 85.1 lbs. - 90 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 11 - 12 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Landon Cahill (Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA, 3-2, S: 2-0, 88, 4'11", 12, 8-12-08, Jose Aguirre, (757) 749-5673) defeated
    2. Preston Scott (Liberty, Kentucky, USA, 10-7, S: 6-1, ABX: 4-2, 88.8, 5'3", 11, 11-4-09, Shawn Scott, (606) 303-1952) by split decision 29-28, 29-28 & 27-30.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOY'S CATCHWEIGHT 87 lbs. - 92 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 11 - 13 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Trey Krahl (Coral Springs, Florida, USA, 3-0, 91.8, 5', 13, 6-18-08, Roger Krahl, (754) 234-4142) defeated
    2. Ryder Montgomery (Vinita, Oklahoma, USA, 1-3, {WEIGHT INCORRECTLY RECORDED (79) - IKF VERIFYING WEIGHT} 4'9", 11, 8-4-2009, Mike Hayes Jr., (918) 803-2915) by TKO at :20 seconds of round 1.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Trey Krahl defeated Corbitt Hays (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-1, 90.2, 4'8", 13, 9-27-07, Coleman Ray, (954) 261-9429) by TKO at :10 seconds of round 1.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Ace Hernandez (Perris, California, USA, 0-1, ---, 4'10", 12, 9-30-2008, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) - NO SHOW!

          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Corbitt Hays has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
            • Ryder Montgomery has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOY'S JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT 95 lbs. - 100 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 10 - 11 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Jayden Wood (San Jose, California, USA, 3-0, S: 9-0, **98, 4'11", 11, 9-21-2009, Isiah Hill, (408) 480-8598)
    2. Enzo Mata (Sunrise, Florida, USA, 2-1, 95, 4'7", 11, 7-12-09, Roger Krahl, (754) 234-4142) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 30-25 & 30-26.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Enzo Mata defeated Aiden Watson (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-1, 99.2, 4'9", 10, 5-17-11, Coleman Ray, (954) 261-9429) by TKO at 1:49 of round 1.
        • Jayden Wood defeated Liam Scharfenberg (Sumter, South Carolina, USA, 0-3, 98, 4'9", 10, 10-9-10, Walker Vivian, (702) 833-0326) by split decision, 29-28, 30-28 & 28-29.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Enzo Mata defeated Jaden Romero (Santa Rosa, California, USA, 0-1, S: 5-1, 97.4, 4'9", 10, 2-28-11, David Denison, (707) 757-4105) by unanimous decision 29-28, 30-27 & 30-27.
            • Jayden Wood defeated Tyler Perry (Pinollis Park, Florida, USA, 0-1, 97, 4'9", 10, 9-9-2010, David Bybee, (727) 481-0490) by TKO at :42 seconds of round 2.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Aiden Watson has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Tyler Perry has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOY'S JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT 95 lbs. - 100 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 12 - 13 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Abdulaziz Khurramov (Brooklyn, New York, USA, 2-0, 98.6 5'1", 13, 5-30-08, Akmoljan Zakirov, (718) 810-6555) defeated
    2. Anthony Cardenas (San Jose, California, USA, 0-1, 96.8 4'9", 12, 10-16-08, Isaiah Hill, (408) 480-8598) by unanimous decision, 30-26, 29-27 & 29-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Abdulaziz Khurramov defeated Malikiye Vancassele (Seminole, Florida, USA, 1-1, 97.8 4'11", 12, 9-7-2008, David Bybee, (727) 481-0490) by TKO at 1:01 of round 3.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Malikiye Vancassele has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOY'S BANTAMWEIGHT 117.1 lbs. - 122 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 14 - 16 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Santiago Mendoza (Fishers, Indiana, USA, 3-2, 118.8, 5'7", 16, 3-10-2005, Jamie Bradley, (317) 319-6691) defeated
    2. Tayden Binder (Largo, Florida, USA, 0-1, 121.4, 5'6", 15, 10-30-05, David Bybee, (727) 481-0490) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all 3 judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Santiago Mendoza defeated Julian Enriquez (Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA, 0-1, 119.6, 5'5", 15, 5-13-2006, Jose Mauricio, (954) 589-4359) by unanimous decision 29-28, 30-26 & 30-27.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Divine Hernandez (Perris, California, USA, 2-0, ---, 5'8", 14, 9-16-06, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) - NO SHOW!


    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOY'S CATCHWEIGHT LIGHTWEIGHT WEIGHT 126 lbs. - 131 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES: 13 - 14 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Alexander Persinger (Etowah, Tennessee, USA, 1-0, 127.6, 5'6", 13, 3-5-07, Billy Swanson, (423) 598-8970) defeated
    2. Vitaly Pyagay (Brooklyn, New York, USA, 1-3/1, 126.8, 5'5", 14, 3-6-07, Akmoljan Zakirov, (718) 810-6555) by split decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 30-27.
      • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
        • Zion Grant (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-0, ABX: 7-0, AMMA: 1-1, ---, 5'6", 14, 12-30-06, Alex Branom, (386) 564-6126) - NO SHOW!


    ____________________________________


  • 2021 JUNIOR BOY'S
    MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES

    ____________________________________
  • JUNIOR BOYS - JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHT 60.1 lbs. - 65 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 8 - 9 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Sloan Denison (Santa Rosa, California, USA, 1-1, S: 4-3, 63.8, 4'5", 10, 5-17-11, David Denison, (707) 757-4105) defeated
    2. Samir Khodjimatov (New York, New York, USA, 0-1, 62.2, 4'6", 9, 12-28-11, Akmoljan Zakirov, (718)810-6555) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.

      • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
        • Jett Poorboy (Pryor, Oklahoma, USA, 0-1, NEVER RETURNED FOR OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN! 4'3", 8, 5-16-2013, Michael Hayes, (918) 803-2915)


    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - STRAWWEIGHT 100.1 - 105. lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 14 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Dylan Lopez (Miami, Florida, USA, 4-1, AMMA: 7-1, 103.6, 5'2", 14, 12-21-06, Manny Ramirez, (786) 303-7403) defeated
    2. Samir Abidov (Boca Raton, Florida, USA, 7-2, AMBX: 4-1, 102.4 5'2", 14, 8-26-2006, Akmaljan Zakirov, (718) 810-6555) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - FLYWEIGHT 112 lbs. - 117 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 13 - 14 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Brad LaPrairie (Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA, 22-5, S: 2, 115.8, 5'1", 14, 4-20-07, Jose Aguirre, (757) 648-8594) defeated
    2. Caleb Seagle (King, North Carolina, USA, 4-6, 114, 5'5", 14, 10-15-06, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Caleb Seagle defeated Preston Csoka (Manassas, Virginia, USA, 3-4/1, 114.6, 5'2", 13, 11-30-07, Kaizen MMA, (703) 734-5425) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - LIGHTWEIGHT 127.1 lbs. - 132 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 14 - 15 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Conner Barnett (Liberty, Kentucky, USA, 1-0, 131.2, 5'6", 15, 11-4-05, Ralph Patterson, (270) 585-1949) defeated
    2. Christopher Hutchins (Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA, 0-1, 130.4, 5'7", 14, 2-7-07, Jose Caal, (954) 589-4539) by unanimous decision 29-28 on all three judges cards.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - LIGHTWEIGHT 127.1 lbs. - 132 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 16 - 17 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Nick Rossi (Boston, Massachusetts, USA, 17-3, 131.8, 5'7", 17, 2-6-04, Jake Mainini, (617) 943-3510) defeated
    2. Jayden Stafford (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA, 2-6, 130, 5'8", 16, 4-17-05, Jamie Bradley, (317) 319-6691) by TKO at end of round 2.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Jayden Stafford defeated Jaiden Noblezada (Morresville, North Carolina, USA, 6-4/1, S: 7-4, 130.6, 5'6", 16, 1-23-05, JT Smith, (704) 657-1080) by TKO at 1:49 of round 1.
        • Nick Rossi defeated Noah Seagle (King, North Carolina, USA, 8-10, 127, 5'9", 16, 10-9-04, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) by TKO at :04 seconds of round 2.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Jaiden Noblezada defeated Caron Francois (Burlington, Ontario, Canada, 1-2, 130.8, 5'6", 16, 1-20-2005, Jaime Collins, (905) 407-2188) by split decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 28-29.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Noah Seagle has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Jayden Stafford has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

                  • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                    • Mario Diaz Jr. (Wilmington, Delaware, USA, 0-0, 132, 5'9", 17, 9-16-03, Brima Kamara, (302) 312-9000) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - WELTERWEIGHT 142 lbs. - 147 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 15 - 17 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Kaeser Espinoza (Hobe Sound, Florida, USA, 2-0, 145, 5'11", 16, 10-2-04, Skyler Gunnoe, (772) 486-7736) defeated
    2. Devon Delorier (Grayson, Georgia, USA, 1-1, 142.2, 6', 15, 8-7-05, Ose Abunaw, (404) 786-9557) by 4th overtime round. After 3 rounds: Majority Draw. After round 4, split decision Kaiser Expinoza.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Kaeser Espinoza defeated Roman Valderaz (Winder, Georgia, USA, 0-1, 143, 5'6", 17, 2-1-04, Jakar Oropallo, (470) 429-0947) by TKO at 1:49 of round 1.
        • Devon Delorier defeated Justin Gonzalez (Perris, California, USA, 1-2, 143, 5'7", 16, 4-6-2005, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) by split decision, 30-27, 29-27 & 28-28.
          • THESE FIGHTER'S DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Alexander Manjarrez (Alexander Manjarrez Marietta, Georgia, USA, 0-0, S: 1-0, ---, 5'6", 16, 9-3-2004, Manu Ntoh, (404) 316-1110) - NO SHOW!
            • Mohamd Zen Trad (Glendale, California, USA, Via Syria, 0-0, ---, 6', 16, 10-10-2004, Jamal Trad, (818) 518-7308) - NO SHOW!



    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - MIDDLEWEIGHT 159.1 lbs. - 165 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 14 - 15 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Zion Hill (Florence, South Carolina, USA, 1-0, 160.2, 5'7", 15, 4-7-06, Walker Vivian, (702) 833-0326) defeated
    2. Arian Mclendez (Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA, 0-1, 153.6, 5'3", 14, 3-24-2007, Mouricio Caal, (954) 589-4359) by TKO at end of round of round 2.
      • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
        • Arian Mclendez has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - MIDDLEWEIGHT 159.1 lbs. - 165 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 16 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Brayden Rodgers (Liberty, Kentucky, USA, 2-1, 161.4. 5'11", 16, 12-26-04, Ralphie Patterson, (270) 585-1949) defeated
    2. Skyler Martinez (Sneads, Florida, USA, 0-1, 161.6, 6'3", 16, 7-5-04, Jacob Hand, (850) 443-1556) by TKO at :34seconds of round 2.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Brayden Rodgers defeated Emanuel Romero (Melbourne, Florida, USA, 0-1, 163. 5'11", 16, 3-27-05, David DiQuollo, (321) 368-9307) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Skyler Martinez has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • JUNIOR BOYS - MIDDLEWEIGHT 159.1 lbs. - 165 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES: 16 - 17 YEAR OLDS


    1. CHAMPION: Dylan Firenze (Clay, New York, USA, 9-2-1, 163.8, 5'8", 16, 7-8-04, Jim Andrello, (315) 345-0818)
    2. Hayden Smith (Leesburg, Virginia, USA, 3-1, S: 1-0, 163, 6'3", 16, 10-24-04, Conor Lauerman, (610) 608-0118) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Hayden Smith defeated Maritz Muller (Palm City, Florida, USA, 3-0/1, S: 1-0, ABX: 0-1, 159.8 5'11", 17, 4-19-2004, Skyler Gunnoe, (772) 486-7736) by unanimous decision, 30-26 on all three judges cards.
        • Dylan Firenze defeated Younnous Abouelela (Brooklyn, New York, USA, 0-0, 161.4, 6'1", 17, 5-16-04, Akmoljan Zakirov, (718) 810-6555) by TKO at :33 seconds of round 3.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Younnous Abouelela has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • THESE FIGHTER'S DID NOT COMPETE:

    1. Ace Hernandez (Perris, California, USA, 0-1, ---, 4'10", 12, 9-30-2008, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) - NO SHOW!
    2. Divine Hernandez (Perris, California, USA, 2-0, ---, 5'8", 14, 9-16-06, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) - NO SHOW!
    3. Zion Grant (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-0, ABX: 7-0, AMMA: 1-1, ---, 5'6", 14, 12-30-06, Alex Branom, (386) 564-6126) - NO SHOW!
    4. Jett Poorboy (Pryor, Oklahoma, USA, 0-1, NEVER RETURNED FOR OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN! 4'3", 8, 5-16-2013, Michael Hayes, (918) 803-2915
    5. Mario Diaz Jr. (Wilmington, Delaware, USA, 0-0, ---, 5'9", 17, 9-16-03, Brima Kamara, (302) 312-9000) - NO SHOW!
    6. Alexander Manjarrez (Alexander Manjarrez Marietta, Georgia, USA, 0-0, S: 1-0, ---, 5'6", 16, 9-3-2004, Manu Ntoh, (404) 316-1110) - NO SHOW!
    7. Mohamd Zen Trad (Glendale, California, USA, Via Syria, 0-0, ---, 6', 16, 10-10-2004, Jamal Trad, (818) 518-7308) - NO SHOW!


ADULT MEN'S RESULTS

146 OF THE SCHEDULED 168 ADULT MEN FIGHTERS CONFIRMED TO COMPETE SHOWED UP TO "WALK THE WALK!"

ALL FIGHT RECORDS SHOWN ARE THE FIGHTERS RECORDS "AFTER" ALL BOUTS OF THE TOURNAMENT
WEIGHTS LISTED ARE ACTUAL WEIGHT FIGHTER WEIGHED IN AT.


  • 2021 ADULT MEN'S
    FULL CONTACT RULES


  • ADULT MENS - SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT 220.1 lbs. and UP
    OPEN FULL CONTACT RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Donavan Lozada (Springfield, Massachusetts, USA, 1-0, 292.2, 6'2", 27, 2-2-94, Ross Levine, - (917) 533-2356) defeated
    2. Troy Skrimager (San Marcos, Texas, USA, 1-1, 267.4, 6', 24, 5-18-97, Eddie Diaz, (512) 392-4763) by unanimous decision, 29-28 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
        • Troy Skrimager defeated Trent Raeburn (Poinciana, Florida, USA, 0-1, 235, 6'1", 22, 7-20-98, Si Harrison, (407) 989-6893) by TKO at 1:43 of round 3.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Trent Raeburn has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

      ____________________________________

  • 2021 ADULT MEN'S
    INTERNATIONAL RULES
  • ADULT MENS - ATOMWEIGHT 110 lbs. - 115 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Trent Spence (Taylors South Carolina, USA, 1-0, 114, 5'6", 18, 10-29-02, Ray Thompson, (864) 201-5750) defeated
    2. Jwaune Hiltonbey (Baltimore, Maryland, USA, 0-1, S: 2-0, 113, 5'3", 22, 7-7-98, Jesse Swaine, (443) 474-7020) by split decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 28-29.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - FEATHERWEIGHT 122.1 lbs. - 127 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Alex Rogers (Boca Raton, Florida, USA, 8-4/2, AMMA: 4-4/1, 126, 5'6" 27, 5-10-94, Asa Ten Pow, (561) 797-8956) defeated
    2. Blain Woods (Apopka, Florida, USA, 4-3, ABX: 5-3, 126, 5'9", 27, 5-13-93, Angel Ortiz, (321) 439-3240) by TKO at 45 seconds of round 2.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
        • Alex Rogers defeated Gabriel Pinero (San Jose, Puerto Rico, USA, 8-2, 125.2 5'4", 24, 8-5-96, Juan Delgado, (787) 562-7984) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Blain Woods has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

      ____________________________________

  • SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT 132.1 lbs. - 137 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Ryan Lopez (Ozone Park, New York, USA, 3-0, 136, 5'8", 26, 4-24-95, Ka'Tia Alderman, (786) 514-8313)
    2. Sherisaac Yousuf (Largo, Florida, USA, 2-1, 134.6, 5'6", 28, 4-6-93, David Bybee, (727) 437-6180) by split decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 27-30.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Sherisaac Yousuf defeated Eriberto Ruiz-Garcia (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-1, 134.2, 5'6", 18, 2-3-03, Coleman Ray, (954) 261-9429) by split decision, 29-27, 30-27 & 28-29.
        • Ryan Lopez defeated Kelvis Machado (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-2, 136, 5'6", 25, 8-22-95, Guzman Erramuspe, (786) 357-5723) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Sherisaac Yousuf defeated Neville Nieves (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, 132.6, 5'9", 21, 2-8-2000, Jonathan Mulero, (561) 460-8215) by unanimous decision 29-28, 30-27 & 30-27.
            • Ryan Lopez defeated Peyton Bryant (Waycross, Georgia, USA, 0-2, S: 2-0, 136, 5'11", 18, 2-27-03, James Perkins, (912) 281-7622) by unanimous decision 29-28, 30-27 & 29-28.

              • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                • Preston Kent (Naples, Florida, USA, 0-0, ---, 5'6", 22, 4-11-99, Jamie Riles, (239) 595-6751) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT 137.1 lbs. - 142 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Blake Spence (Taylors South Carolina, USA, 4-0, 140.2, 5'10", 21, 2-29-1999, Ray Thompson, (864) 201-5750)
    2. Jonathan Rodriguez (Merritt Island, Florida, USA, 4-4, S: 1-1, 139.4, 5'7", 31, 5-30-89, David DiQuollo, (321) 368-9307) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 29-28, 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Jonathan Rodriguez defeated Kamen Wilmington (St. Petersburg, Florida, USA, 2-0/1, 141, 5'7", 22, 9-11-98, David Bybee, (727) 547-2662) by injury DQ. Wilmington Was unable to compete after his last bout due to injury.
        • Blake Spence defeated Mason Derbyshire (Baltimore, Maryland, USA, 1-3, 139.8 5'11", 22, 9-24-98, Jesse Swaine, (443) 474-7020) by unanimous decision via 4th overtime round.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Kamen Wilmington defeated Tyler Blankenship (Oviedo, Florida, USA, 0-1, S: 1, 139 5'9", 26, 3-13-95, Will Sizemore, (321) 945-2765) by unanimous decision 30-27 on all three judges cards.

              • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:

                • Keyon Lomax (Baltimore City, Maryland, USA 3-0/2, AMMA: 0-2, ---, 5'8", 21, 10-10-99 Vince Mosce, (410) 952-1641) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - WELTERWEIGHT 142.1 lbs. - 147 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: James Whitaker (Collinsville, Illinois, USA, 17-6/2, ABX: 7-4/3, 144.6, 6', 19, 5-19-01, Tom Whitaker, (618) 344-9675)
    2. Clay Chestnut (Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA, 6-2/3, -----, 5'11", 31, 9-19-89, Walker Vivian, (702) 833-0326) by unanimous decision, 30-26 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • James Whitaker defeated Gerardo Gonzalez (Miami, Florida, USA, 1-1, S: 7, ABX: 1-0, 145.8, 5'7", 25, 8-28-95, Landon Quinones, (954) 770-9105) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
        • Clay Chestnut defeated Isaac Lujano (Palatine, Illinois, USA, 0-1, ABX: 10-4/4, 146.6, 5'7" 24, 11-19-96, Tommy Pyle, (847) 877.4807) by unanimous decision 30-27, 30-27 & 29-28.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Gerardo Gonzalez defeated Jacob Fry (Palm Bay, Florida, USA, 9-8/5, 147, 6', 23, 10-12-97, David DiQuollo, (321) 368-9307) by TKO at 1:04 of round 1.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Jacob Fry has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

                  • THESE FIGHTER'S DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                    • Hamzeh Trad (Glendale, California, USA, Via Syria, 2-0, AMMA: 1-1, ---, 5'10" 20, 9-15-2000, Jamal Trad, (818) 518-7308) - NO SHOW!
                    • Akif Akhmedov (Brooklyn, New York, USA, 5-1/2, ---, 6'1", 19, 7-15-01, Misha, (347) 858-4214) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - SUPER WELTERWEIGHT 147.1 lbs - 153 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Andrew Berecz (Athens, Georgia, USA, 3-0, S: 1, 150, 6'3", 26, 4-12-95, Jakar Oropallo, (706) 254-4497)
    2. Michael Malone (West Palm Beach Florida, USA, 1-1, 148, 6'4", 29, 4-30-92 Asa Ten Pow, (561) 797-8956) by accidental foul/injury: IKF went to the scorecards at time of stop, Berecz won by split decision, 10-9, 10-9 and 9-10.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Andrew Berecz defeated Joseph Long (St Petersburg, Florida, USA, 0-1, 151.6, 6'2", 23, 5-14-97, David Bybee, (727) 547-2662) by TKO at 1:24 of round 2.
        • Michael Malone defeated Kap Mang (Merritt Island, Florida, USA, 0-1, 149, 5'8", 21, 8-22-99, David DiQuollo, (321) 368-9307) by split decision 29-27, 29-27 & 28-29.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Andrew Berecz defeated Christian Foster (San Marcos, Texas, USA, 0-1, ABX: 0-1, 152, 6'2", 28, 2-4-93, Eddie Diaz, (512) 392-4763) by TKO at :51 seconds of round 1.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Michael Malone has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Joseph Long has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Christian Foster has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT 153.1 lbs. - 159 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Filip Jachim (Royal Palm Beach, Florida, USA, 2-1, 158.2, 6', 23, 7-5-97, Asa Ten Pow, (561) 797-8956) defeated
    2. Raul Ruiz-Garcia (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-2, 155.6, 5'8", 19, 5-26-01, Coleman Ray, (954) 261-9429) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
        • Filip Jachim defeated Jermaine Jones (San Marcos, Texas, USA, 0-1, 155.4 6'2", 20, 7-4-2000, Eddie Diaz, (512) 392-4763) by split decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 28-29.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Frederick Barker (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-0, 6', ---, 29, 12-24-91, Landon Qunuves, (954) 770-9105) - NO SHOW!

      ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT 168.1 lbs. - 175 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES

    THIS DIVISION DID NOT TAKE PLACE AS SCHEDULED:


    • Joe Garisto (Clearwater, Florida, USA, 0-0, 5'6", 31, 6-16-89, David Bybee, (727) 547-2662) - NO SHOW!
    • VS
      Jack Howard
      (San Marcos, Texas, USA, 0-0, AMBX: 1-0, 6'3", 170.8, 22, 10-26-98, Eddie Diaz, (512) 535-8649)

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT 168.1 lbs. - 175 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Arjan Iseni (Staten Island, New York, USA, 20-3, ABX: 42-6, 174.4, 6'3", 18, 11-26-02, Akmal Zakirov, (718) 810-6555)
    2. Stanley Bryan Jr. (Conyers, Georgia, USA, 2-1, 168, 5'9", 23, 8-18-97, Richard Kaufman, (404) 496-3911) by TKO at 1:00 of round 3.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Arjan Iseni defeated John Michael Brancaccio (Apopka, Florida, USA, 24-3/1, ABX: 6-3, 175, 5'11", 21, 7-28-99, Angel Ortiz, (321) 439-3240) by TKO at 1:43 of round 2.
        • Stanley Bryan Jr. defeated John Csoka (Manassas, Virginia, USA, 1-2, AMMA: 2-4, 173.8, 5'11", 50, 7-7-70, Kaizen MMA, (703) 734-5425) by TKO at 1:58 of round 2.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Arjan Iseni defeated Sean Jarrett (West Palm Beach Florida, USA, 0-1, S: 0-2, 173, 6'3", 33, 5-1-88, Asa Ten Pow, (561) 797-8956) by TKO at 1:00 of round 1.
            • Stanley Bryan Jr. defeated Salvador Hernandez (Hollywood, Florida, USA, 0-1, AMMA: 2-0, 171.4, 5'10", 26, 12-6-94, Landon Quinones, (954) 770-9105) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 29-28.
            • John Csoka defeated Lamont Downs (Ocala, Florida, USA, 1-8, ABX: 0-1, 173.4, 5'10", 30-1-10-91, Joyce Nieves, (321) 242-8697) by unanimous decision, 29-28 on all three judges cards.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Stanley Bryan Jr. has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • John Michael Brancaccio has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Sean Jarrett has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

                  • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                    • Ryan Pauley (Corona, California, USA 0-0-1, ---, 6'3", 20, 7-3-00 Jacob Pauley, (714) 697-1787) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT 175.1 lbs. - 182 lbs.
    NOVICE - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Kalib Russell (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-0, 176.2 6'4", 19, 8-12-01, Paul Antonelli, (407) 284-8446)
    2. William Cotterell (San Marcos, Texas, USA, 0-0, 181, 6'2", 26, 12-25-94, Eddie Diaz, (512) 392-4763) by split decision, 30-27, 29-28 & 27-30.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • William Cotterell defeated Lashawn Mosley (Okeechobee, Florida, USA, 0-1, 176.4, 6'2", 24, 10-30-96, Ray Coleman, (863) 467-1806) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
        • Kalib Russell defeated Brandon Anderson (Moreno Valley, California, USA, 1-2, 181.4, 6', 22, 2-16-99, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) by split decision 30-27, 30-27 & 29-28.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • William Cotterell defeated Dmytro Pylypchuk (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, 179, 6'3", 31, 6-26-89,, Jose Caal, (954) 589-4359) by split decision, 30-27, 30-37 & 28-29.
            • Kalib Russell defeated Justin Priest (St. Petersburg, Florida, USA, 0-1, 180.2, 6", 31, 7-9-89, David Bybee, (727) 547-2662) by TKO at 1:45 of round 1.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Justin Priest has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                  • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                    • Melvin Bradford (Ocala, Florida, USA 0-0, AMMA: 1-2, 182, 6', 32, 3-15-89 Joyce Nievs, (321) 242-8697) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - CRUISERWEIGHT 186.1 lbs. - 198 lbs.
    OPEN - INTERNATIONAL RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Marcal Bell (Jacksonville, Florida, USA, 4-4, S: 3-1, 195.8 6'3", 25, 10-21-1995, Jay Mateo, (904) 379-9294)
    2. Brandon Carter (Valparaiso, Indiana, USA, 3-1, 195, 6'1", 29, 1-27-91, Derrick Carter, (219) 707-1031) by TKO at :33seconds of round 1.
      • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
        • Brandon Carter has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • 2021 ADULT MEN'S
    MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES
  • ADULT MENS - SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT 132.1 lbs. - 137 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Remy Bates (Durham, North Carolina, USA, 6-0/2, 135, 5'10", 31, 2-21-90, Adam Hughes, (919) 816-5022)
    2. Michael Aguenza (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, 2-1, 133.8, 5'7", 34, 2-23-87, Charlie Cottone, (267) 292-2909) by KO at :49 seconds of round 1.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Michael Aguenza defeated Evangelos Tsakas (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-1, 134.2, 5'9", 27, 9-15-93, Paul Antonelli, (407) 284-8446) by split decision 4th overtime round. After 3 rounds it was a unanimous draw.
        • Remy Bates defeated Ziad Sibai (Miami, Florida, USA, 2-4, 134.6, 5'7", 21, 4-4-2000 David Gomez, (305) 992-1566) by unanimous decision 30-27 on all three judges cards.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Michael Aguenza defeated Brad West (Narragansett, Rhode Island, USA, 0-2, S: 1-0, 136.4, 5'7", 24, 8-28-96, Ross Levine, (917) 533-1536) by split decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 28-29 & 28-29.
            • Remy Bates defeated Kenneth Sisaketh (Sacramento, California, USA, 1-2, S: 5-2-3, 133.4, 5'6", 24, 3-20-97 Marcus Reaves, (916) 505-2664) by TKO at :35 seconds of round 3.
            • Ziad Sibai defeated Heizhman Mejia (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, S: 2, 135.4, 5'8", 27, 8-2-94 Manny Molina, (786) 693-3174) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Michael Aguenza has been issued a 45 day no competition medical suspension until 8-19-2021.
                • Kenneth Sisaketh has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • =

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT 132.1 lbs. - 137 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Jairus Beacham (Sacramento, California, USA, 3-0, S: 4-0, 136.8, 5'9", 30, 12-10-90, Lino Enriquez, (916) 583-4843) defeated
    2. Jorge Valencia (Detroit, Michigan, USA, 0-1, 135.6, 5'6", 22, 7-15-98, Elliott Cooper, (313) 581-5085) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 29-28 & 29-28.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Jairus Beacham defeated Sothea Nou (Tallahassee, Florida, USA, 1-1, AMMA: 4-1-1, 135.2, 5'7", 23, 5-14-97, Sky Rudloe, (850) 442-1185) by split decision 29-28, 29-28 & 28-29.
        • Jorge Valencia surpasses Ermias Jones (Sacramento, California, USA, 0-1, S: 1-0, ABX: 8-6, 134, 6', 23, 10-22-97, Marcus Reaves, (916) 505-2664) by walkover. Jones cut his eye his previous bout and could not continue.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Jairus Beacham defeated Timothy Kang (Baltimore, Maryland, USA 3-7, 136.6, 5'7", 30, 6-17-91, Vince Mosca, (410) 952-1641) by split decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 29-28.
            • Jorge Valencia surpasses Jordan Trent (Flowery Branch, Georgia, USA, 0-0, 137, 5'9", 20, 9-2-2000, Ose Abunaw, (404) 786-9557) by walkover. Trent was a NO SHOW to the pit after being called in over "10" Times!
            • Ermias Jones defeated Justin Cronin (North Kingstown, Rhode Island, USA, 3-3-1/0, 136, 5'11", 25, 1-27-96, Ross Levine, (917) 533-1536) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Michael Aguenza has been issued a 45 day no competition medical suspension until 8-19-2021.
                • Kenneth Sisaketh has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                  • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                    • George Leaman (Burlington, Ontario, Canada 6-4, ABX: 4-2, ---, 5'9", 26, 11-3-94 Jaime Collins, (905) 407-2188) NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - WELTERWEIGHT 142.1 lbs. - 147 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Manuel Fernandez (Topping, Virginia, USA, 0-0, S: 2-0, AMMA: 3-2, 145.6. 5'10", 20, 6-14-00, Jose Aguirre, (757) 849-5673) defeated
    2. Franco Rivas-Plata (Jupiter, Florida, USA, 3-3/2, 146.2, 6', 29, 12-31-91 Asa Ten Pow, (561) 797-8956) by TKO at 1:44 of round 1.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Manuel Fernandez defeated Victor Gonzalez (Miami, Florida, USA, 2-2, 146, 6', 26, 3-14-95, Davg Gomer, (305) 992-1566) by TKO at break of round 1 & 2. Pryor was unable to answer the between rounds 1 & 2.
        • Franco Rivas-Plata defeated Aldaheer Sifuentes (Stuart, Florida, USA, 0-2, AMMA: 1-2, 145.6, 5'6", 25, 3-25-96, Skyler Gunnoe, (772) 4867736) by TKO at :45 seconds of round 1.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Manuel Fernandez defeated Romel Pryor (Summerfield, Florida, USA, 0-1, 142.4, 6', 19, 4-26-02, Jerrell Smith, (912) 271-0682) by split decision 30-27, 29-28 & 28-29.
            • Aldaheer Sifuentes defeated Douglas Castillo (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, 144.4, 5'6", 26, 9-26-94, Arnaldo Ferrara, (945) 549-6978) by split decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 28-29.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Franco Rivas-Plata has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Victor Gonzalez has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Franco Rivas-Plata has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

                  • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                    • Kamry McQueen (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 0-0, -----, 5'9", 20, 10-15-2000, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - SUPER WELTERWEIGHT 147.1 lbs - 153 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Brandon Neeld (Downington, Pennsylvania, USA, 3-1, 152, 5'8", 23, 5-9-98, Lonnie Beck, (484) 678-9006) defeated
    2. Eric Liu (Olney, Maryland, USA, 2-0, ABX: 2-3, 152.4, 5'8", 33, 10-4-87, Vivek Nakarmi, (703) 521-1000) by majority decision, 29-27, 29-27 & 28-28.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Brandon Neeld defeated Quinton Murray (Orlando, Florida, USA, 1-2/1, 149, 5'11", 26, 10-16-94, Paul Antonelli, (407) 284-8446) by unanimous decision, 29-28, 30-26 & 29-27.
        • Eric Liu defeated Fabian Mejorado (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 1-4, S: 1, 152, 5'9", 23, 5-5-98 Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) by split decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 28-29.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Brandon Neeld defeated Justin Ayres (Willits, California, USA, 1-4, S: 14-7-1, 152.2, 5-10", 30, 8-4-90, Ben Brown, (707) 292-2541) by split decision 30-27, 29-28 & 28-29.
              • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                • Tater McSpadden (Pryor, Oklahoma, USA, 13-4/4, AMMA: 2-0, -----,, 5'8", 20, 12-19-2000 Mike Hayes, (918) 803-2915) NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT 153.1 lbs. - 159 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Christopher LaLone (Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA, 8-3/1, S: 3, 158.8, 5'11", 19, 12-28-01, Eric LaLone, (719) 684-5054) defeated
    2. Willie-Dominique Mitchell (Warner Robins, Georgia, USA, 3-1, 158.6, 5'11", 32, 3-27-88 Josh Radford, (478) 960-6256 Requested Wt Class Move: 10-28-2020) by unanimous decision, 29-29, 30-27 & 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Willie-Dominique Mitchell defeated Salih Djecbitric (Staten Island, New York, USA, 3-1/1, 156.8, 5'11", 25, 3-13-96, Akmal Zakirov, (718) 810-6555) by TKO at 1:16 of round 1
        • Christopher LaLone defeated Carlos Acanda (Miami, Florida, USA, 2-1/1, 156.2, 6', 30, 8-29-90, Manuel Ramirez, (786) 303-7403) by TKO at break of round 1 & 2 due to foot injury.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Salih Djecbitric defeated Cristian Cisneros (Sacramento, California, USA, 1-2, S: 5, 153.4, 5'7", 19, 1-21-02, Lino Enriquez, (916) 583-4843) by split decision 30-27, 29-28 & 28-29.
            • Carlos Acanda defeated Robert Mungillo Jr. (Orlando, Florida, USA, 1-1, 156.2, 5'6", 28, 2-17-93, Paul Antonello, (407) 284-8446) by unanimous decision 30-26, 30-26 & 30-27.
            • Christopher LaLone defeated Sam Taylor (Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA, 0-1-1, S: 1, ABX: 1-0, 157.8, 6', 22, 2-10-99, Asa Ten Pow, (561) 797-8956) by unanimous decision 30-27on all three judges cards.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Salih Djecbitric has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Carlos Acanda has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                  • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
                    • T'Angelo Roberts (Dacula, Georgia, USA, 0-0, AMMA: 1-0, ---, 6', 24, 7-16-96, Ose Abunaw, (404) 786-9557) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT / CATCHWEIGHT 157 lbs. - 163 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Jacob Prine (Melbourne, Florida, USA, 1-0, 158.8, 6'1", 19, 12-17-01, Tommy Wales, (321) 210-9085) defeated
    2. Christopher Devault (Jacksonville, Florida, USA, 0-1, 159.2, 5'8", 22, 2-15-99, Bryan Thompson, (904) 738-1118) by KO at 1:07 of round 2.
      • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
        • Christopher Devault has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - MIDDLEWEIGHT 159.1 lbs. - 165 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Jimmy Washington (Boca Raton, Florida, USA, 3-0, S: 2-0, 162.4, 6', 25, 1-21-96, Landon Quinones, (954) 770-9105) defeated
    2. Logan Howard (Kernersville, North Carolina, USA, 7-3/1, 165, 6', 24, 1-22-96, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) by TKO injurystoppage at :32 seconds of round 1.
      • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
        • Logan Howard has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Nasser Trad (Glendale, California, USA, Via Syria, 2-0, -----, 6', 23, 3-3-98, Jamal Trad, (818) 518-7308) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT 175.1 lbs. - 182 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Josh Singleton (Hastings, Florida, USA, 2-0, 178, 5'11", 21, 11-19-99, Brian Tyle, (904) 738-1118) defeated
    2. Omar Naksho (Detroit, Michigan, USA, 0-1, 175.2, 6'3", 18, 2-13-2003 Elliott Cooper, (313) 581-5085) by split decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 27-30.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Josh Singleton defeated Zack Mcnamara (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-1, 178.8, 6'1", 29, 10-4-91 Paul Antonelli, (407) 284-8446) by split decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 28-29.
          • THESE FIGHTER'S DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Issac Zhavi / David Zhavi (Dana Beach, Florida, USA, 0-0, ---, 6'1", 30, 5-18-91 Jose Caal, (954) 589-4359) - NO SHOW!
            • Braydon Locklear (Winston Salem,North Carolina, USA, 1-1, ---, 6', 22, 8-18-98, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - CRUISERWEIGHT 186.1 lbs. - 198 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Vince Mosca (Baltimore, Maryland, USA, 11-4, ABX: 3-0, AMMA: 5-2, 195.4, 5'10", 28, 5-18-93, Sean Collins, (443) 602-1909) defeated
    2. Kishan Raja (Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA, 0-1, 197, 6', 24, 10-21-96, Ose Abunau, - (470) 545-4732) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - HEAVYWEIGHT 200 lbs. - 220 lbs.
    NOVICE - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Erik Vento (Miami, Florida, USA, 2-1, 218.6, 6'3", 21, 11-23-99, David Gomez, (305) 992-1566) defeated
    2. Paul Crane (Prlando, Florida, USA, 0-1, 213.6, 6'1", 32, 4-14-88, Paul Antonelli, (407) 284-8446) by KO at :23 seconds of round 1.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Erik Vento defeated Robert Bauer (Titusville, Florida, USA, 0-1, 218, 6'2", 34, 11-13-86, David DiQuollo, (321) 368-9307) by TKO at 1:08 of round 2.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Robert Bauer has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
            • Paul Crane has been issued a 45 day no competition medical suspension until 8-19-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - CRUISERWEIGHT 186.1 lbs. - 198 lbs.
    OPEN - MODIFIED MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Lavell Wesley (Lynn, Massachusetts, USA, 5-1/2, S: 2-0, 277, 6', 30, 12-2-90, Marc Meltzer, (781) 696-7464) defeated
    2. Juan Brea (Orlando, Florida, USA, 2-3, 217, 6'4", 29, 12-24-91, Paul Antonelli, (407) 284-8446) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
      • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
        • Chevon Donaldson (Punta Gorda, Florida, USA, 2-0, ---, 6'2", 30, 9-23-90, Joshua Frye, (239) 405-7410) NO SHOWED!

    ____________________________________

  • 2021 ADULT MEN'S
    FULL MUAY THAI RULES


  • ADULT MENS - FEATHERWEIGHT 122.1 lbs. - 127 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Carlos Espinosa (Miami, Florida, USA, 7-0/1, AMMA: 6-0, 126.2, 5'7", 20, 9-19-2000, Many ***, (305) 804-9170) defeated
    2. Richard Vasquez (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 5-4, 126.8, 5'7", 25, 2-6-96, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 30-26.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Richard Vasquez defeated Isaac Ramirez (San Jose, California, USA, 0-1, S: 2-0, 125.2, 5'6", 18, 6-30-03, Isiah Hill, (408) 480-8598) by TKO at :26 seconds of round 3.
        • Carlos Espinosa defeated Billy Nguyen (Upland, California, USA, 1-1, 123, 5'6", 32, 6-13-88 Phillip Le, (469) 386-8464) by injury TKO at 1:02 of round 1 - Dislocated shoulder.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Richard Vasquez defeated Dhiren D'Souza (Peterborough, Ontario, Canada, 7-18/1, S: 6, 125.6. 5'7", 36, 11-19-84, George Leaman, (905) 681-9815) by split decision 30-27, 29-28 & 28-29.
            • Billy Nguyen defeated Christopher Lao-Scott (Reno, Nevada, USA, 2-3/1, 125.6, 5'5", 33, 12-1-87, Brennan Mishler, (775) 846-9660) by split decision 29-28, 29-28 & 27-30.
            • Carlos Espinosa defeated Michael Santos (Boston, Massachusetts, USA, 1-2, 123.2, 5'7, 31, 4-10-90, Jake Maintni, (617) 943-3510) by unanimous decision 30-27on all three judges cards.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Billy Nguyen has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Isaac Ramirez has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - FEATHERWEIGHT 122.1 lbs. - 127 lbs.
    NOVICE - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Kevin Abdul (West Palm Beach, Florida, USA, 3-0, S: 2, 127, 5'6", 34, 9-12-86, Asa Ten Pow, (561) 797-8956) defeated
    2. Noah Lawson (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 2-3, S: 1-1, 126, 5'4", 18, 7-16-02, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) by 4th round over time unanimous decision. After 3 rounds, the bout was a majority draw.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Noah Lawson defeated Kyler Ferrell-Clegg (Orlando, Florida, USA, 0-1, 124.6, 5'10", 24, 3-6-97, Alex Branom, (386) 564-6576) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
        • Kevin Abdul defeated Luis Moux (Dorado, Puerto Rico, USA, 0-1, 125, 5'7", 18, NEED DOB! Juan Delgado, (787) 562-7984) by unanimous decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 29-27.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Gabriel Nieves (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, -----, 5'9", 25, 10-15-95, David Gomez, (305) 992-1566) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT 132.1 lbs. - 137 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Matthew Ingram (Moreno Valley, California, USA, 8-5/2, S: 2, 135.6, 5'7", 20, 11-13-2000, Mike Sarkissian, (951) 288-5239) defeated
    2. Julian Navarrete (Miami, Florida, USA, 5-1/2, 134, 6'1", 30, 4-8-91, Manny Ramirez, (786) 303-7403) by split decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 28-29.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Matthew Ingram defeated Sengsockhon Sourm (Sacramento, California, USA, 7-4, S: 9-0, 135.6, 5'9", 22, 1-1-99, Lino Enriquez, (916) 583-4843) by split decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 28-29.
        • Julian Navarrete defeated Justin Hunt (Soddy-Daisy, Tennessee, USA, 0-1, 133.6, 5'6", 20, 7-6-2000, Billy Swanson, (423) 598-8970) by TKO at 1:39 of round 1.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Sengsockhon Sourm defeated Adel Darras (Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 4-5, 136.8, 6'1", 19, 5-16-02, Nick Castiglia, (613) 203-1930) by split decision 30-27, 29-28 & 28-29.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Justin Hunt has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT 137.1 lbs. - 142 lbs.
    NOVICE - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Luis Acevedo (Cranston, Rhode Island, USA, 2-1, 138.8, 5'6", 28, 12-17-92, Ross Levine, (917) 533-1536) defeated
    2. Luc Nguyen (Port Saint Lucie, Florida, USA, 1-2, 139.4, 5'9", 21, 9-7-99, Skyler Gunnoe, (772) 486-7736) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Luc Nguyen defeated Danny Morales (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, 141.8, 5'3", 28, 8-19-92, Arnaldo Ferrara, (945) 549-6978) by TKO at :42 seconds of round 2.
        • Luis Acevedo defeated Agasthian Lavan (Weston, Florida, USA, 0-1, S: 1, 136.2, 5'6", 28, 2-6-93, Manny Molina, (786) 693-3174) by unanimous decision, 29-28 on all three judges cards.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Danny Morales has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT 137.1 lbs. - 142 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Hugo Rivera (Antioch, California, USA, 13-4, 5'8", 141.4, 3-13-95, Manuela-Arellan, (925) 813-9843) defeated
    2. OShay Robertson (Jacksonville, Florida, USA, 12-11/1, S: 17-3, 140.8, 5'11", 27, 10-9-93, Brian Tyle, (904) 738-1118) by unanimous decision, 30-27 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Hugo Rivera defeated David Rodriguez (Miami Lakes, Florida, USA, 8-5/1, 140.4, 5'9", 21, 2-5-2000, Manny Rodriguez, (786) 303-7403) by split decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 28-29.
          • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
            • Juan Garnica (Naples, Florida, USA 4-5/1, AMMA: 1-0, ---, 5'9", 21, 9-2-99 Keith Rummel, (239) 877-2199) - NO SHOW!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - WELTERWEIGHT 142.1 lbs. - 147 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Robbinson Galvez (Santa Rosa, California, USA, 12-5/3, AMMA: 0-1, 145.8, 5'7", 25, 3-12-96, Ben Brown, (707) 292-2541) defeated
    2. Elie Wise (Boulder Colorado, USA, 11-2/2, S: 1, 146, 5'9", 22, 3-3-99, Duane Ludwig, (720) 589-8792) by KO at 1:03 of round 1.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Elie Wise defeated Jeremy Gould (Stuart, Florida, USA, 2-1, 147, 5'10", 24, 7-19-96, Sting Gym, (772) 486-7736) by TKO at :26 seconds of round 3.
        • Robbinson Galvez defeated Adrian Oseguera (Cloverdale, California, USA, 5-5/2, S: 4-0, 143.6, 5'11", 22, 3-12-99, David Denison, (707) 757-4105) by injury TKO at 1:02 of round 1 - Dislocated shoulder.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Elie Wise defeated Bobby Martin (Raleigh, North Carolina, USA, 8-5/1, 145.4, 5'9", 30, 6-3-90, Josh Brackett, (919) 637-4255) by split decision 30-27, 30-27 & 28-29.
            • Robbinson Galvez defeated Samuel Mainini (Hyde Park, Massachusetts, USA, 2-1, 144.6, 5'9", 28, 3-8-93, Jake Mainini, (617) 943-3510) by unanimous decision 30-27on all three judges cards.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Elie Wise has been issued a 45 day no competition medical suspension until 8-19-2021.
                • Jeremy Gould has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.
                • Adrian Oseguera has been issued a 60 day no competition medical suspension until 9-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT 153.1 lbs. - 159 lbs.
    NOVICE - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Joab Reyes (Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3-2, 158.4, 5'11", 21, 9-22-99, Benjamin Blutke, (437) 232-9102) defeated
    2. Bryan Burgos (Stuart, Florida, USA, 0-1, 157.2, 5'10", 22, 2-4-99, Skyler Gunnoe, (772) 4867736) by unanimous decision, 30-27, 30-27 & 29-28.
      • THIS FIGHTER DID NOT COMPETE IN THIS DIVISION AS SCHEDULED:
        • Jeremy Weinstock (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, S: 2-2, -----, 5'7", 32, 6-13-88, Dave Gomez, (305) 992-1566) - NO SHOWED!

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT 153.1 lbs. - 159 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Jeremy Henry (Atlanta, Georgia, USA, 12-1, AMMA: 2-0, 154.2, 5'10", 27, 1-29-94, Matthew Carter, (313) 221-0561) defeated
    2. Sean Alder (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 3-1, S: 1-0, 158.2, 5'11", 33, 8-19-87, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) by unanimous decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Sean Alder defeated Timothy Cantwell (Celebration, Florida, USA, 4-3/2, 156.8, 6', 20, 7-31-2000, Si Harrison, (407) 989-6893) by unanimous decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 30-27.
        • Jeremy Henry defeated Joseph Long (Cleveland, Tennessee, USA, 11-3/7, AMMA: 6-1/3, 156, 6', 25, 10-20-95 Billy Swanson, (423) 598-8970) by injury TKO at 1:12 of round 2.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Timothy Cantwell defeated Alistair Patterson (Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA, 0-2, AMMA: 5-4, 158.8, 6'1", 25, 8-5-95, Jose Agviree) by unanimous decision 30-26 on all three judges cards.
            • Jeremy Henry defeated Lionel Enriquez (Sacramento, California, USA, 1-1, S: 9-0, 155.8, 5'10", 22, 5-29-98, Lino Enriquez, (916) 583-4843) by unanimous decision 28-27, 29-25 & 30-24.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Joseph Long has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - MIDDLEWEIGHT 159.1 lbs. - 165 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Jerry Saint-Rome (Deerfield, Florida, USA, 5-2/2, S: 2-1, 164, 6', 26, 12-18-94, Skyler Gunnor, (772) 486-7736) defeated
    2. Daniel Miller (Jacksonville, Florida, USA, 5-6, S: 3-2, AMMA: 4-8, 165, 6'2", 29, 4-23-91, Keith Morreira, (707) 761-8601) by split decision, 30-27, 29-28 & 28-29.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM
        • Jerry Saint-Rome defeated Miguel Cadiz (Marietta, Georgia, USA, 11-3/2, 163, 6', 28, 2-16-92,, Sean Wallace, (678) 677-4521) by KO at 1:01 of round 3.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Miguel Cadiz has been issued a 45 day no competition medical suspension until 8-19-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT 168.1 lbs. - 175 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Bryan Paul (Jacksonville, Florida, USA, 2-0, ABX: 9-5, 172, 6', 28, 5-2-93, Brian Tyle, (904) 738-1118) defeated
    2. Hiro Perera (Miami, Florida, USA, 6-3/2, S: 1-1, 175, 5'11", 34, 7-25-86, Marcus Fisher, (412) 512-0616) by unanimous decision, 29-28 on all three judges cards.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Hiro Perera defeated Rufus Wolokolie (San Jose, California, USA, 0-1, S: 6-0, 173.6, 6'1", 27, 11-14-93, Isiah Hill, (408) 480-8598) by TKO between round 2 & 3.
        • Bryan Paul defeated Ryan Groo (Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA, 7-4/2, S: 2-0, 172.2, 6'2", 36, 2-22-85, Jason Somcham, (561) 351-4784) by split decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 28-29.
          • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 1
            • Hiro Perera defeated John Hoseby (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-3, 173, 6', 19, 12-7-01, David Gomez, (305) 992-1566) by split decision, 29-28, 30-27 & 27-30.
              • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
                • Rufus Wolokolie has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT 175.1 lbs. - 182 lbs.
    NOVICE - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Idrees Bahrami (West Sacramento, California, USA, 2-0/1, S: 1-1, 175.6, 6'1", 19, 9-27-01, Ignacio Zambrano, (209) 898-5311) defeated
    2. Joshua McCar (Smiths Station, Alabama, USA, 0-1, S: 0-1, 178.9, 6'1", 36, 4-3-85, Joseph Creer, (706) 662-6663) by unanimous decision, 30-26, 30-26 & 30-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • Idrees Bahrami defeated Saran Ivanchukou (Stuart, Florida, USA, 0-1, 178, 6', 27, 7-15-93, Skyler Gunnoe, (772) 486-7736) by TKO at 1:33 of round 2.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Saran Ivanchukou has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - LIGHT CRUISERWEIGHT 182.1 lbs. - 186 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: William McCutcheon (High Point, North Carolina, USA, 4-0/1, S: 1, 185, 6'3", 32, 1-1-89, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) defeated
    2. James Thomas (Springfield, Massachusetts, USA, 1-2, 182, 5'8", 29, 7-8-93, Andres Muiz, (321) 444-7755) by unanimous decision, 30-26, 30-26 & 29-27.
      • SATURDAY PRELIM ROUND 2
        • William McCutcheon defeated Jonathan Rourke (Davie, Florida, USA, 2-5/1, S: 2-2, 186, 6'3", 33, 5-21-88, Maurice Caal, (954) 589-4359) by TKO at 1:35 of round 3.
          • MEDICAL SUSPENSIONS
            • Jonathan Rourke has been issued a 30 day no competition medical suspension until 8-3-2021.

    ____________________________________

  • ADULT MENS - CRUISERWEIGHT 186.1 lbs. - 198 lbs.
    OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES


    1. CHAMPION: Jan Nunez (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 7-2/1, 198, 6'2", 31, 11-8-89, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) defeated
    2. Alex Brown (Boston, Massachusetts, USA, 7-2/3, 196.8, 5'11", 28, 11-6-92, Jake Maintni, (617) 943-3510) by split decision, 29-28, 29-28 & 28-29.

    ____________________________________

  • THIS BOUT DID NOT TAKE PLACE:

    • ADULT MENS - SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT 220.1 lbs. and UP
      OPEN - FULL MUAY THAI RULES

      Joel Suggs (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 5-0, S: 2-0, 198, 6'6", 26, 5-9-94,, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493)
      VS
      Rizwan Khokhar (Exton, Pennsylvania, USA 3-5/2, ---, 6'3", 38, 10-11-82 Lonnie Beck, (484) 678-9006) - NO SHOWED!

      _____________________

  • THESE FIGHTER'S DID NOT COMPETE - NO SHOWED!

    1. Preston Kent (Naples, Florida, USA, 0-0, ---, 5'6", 22, 4-11-99, Jamie Riles, (239) 595-6751) - NO SHOW!
    2. Keyon Lomax (Baltimore City, Maryland, USA 3-0/2, AMMA: 0-2, ---, 5'8", 21, 10-10-99 Vince Mosce, (410) 952-1641) - NO SHOW!
    3. Hamzeh Trad (Glendale, California, USA, Via Syria, 2-0, AMMA: 1-1, ---, 5'10" 20, 9-15-2000, Jamal Trad, (818) 518-7308) - NO SHOW!
    4. Akif Akhmedov (Brooklyn, New York, USA, 5-1/2, ---, 6'1", 19, 7-15-01, Misha, (347) 858-4214) - NO SHOW!
    5. Frederick Barker (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-0, 6', ---, 29, 12-24-91, Landon Qunuves, (954) 770-9105) - NO SHOW!
    6. Joe Garisto (Clearwater, Florida, USA, 0-0, 5'6", 31, 6-16-89, David Bybee, (727) 547-2662) - NO SHOW!
    7. George Leaman (Burlington, Ontario, Canada 6-4, ABX: 4-2, ---, 5'9", 26, 11-3-94 Jaime Collins, (905) 407-2188) NO SHOW!
    8. Melvin Bradford (Ocala, Florida, USA 0-0, AMMA: 1-2, 182, 6', 32, 3-15-89 Joyce Nievs, (321) 242-8697) - NO SHOW!
    9. Ryan Pauley (Corona, California, USA 0-0-1, ---, 6'3", 20, 7-3-00 Jacob Pauley, (714) 697-1787) - NO SHOW!
    10. Gabriel Nieves (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, -----, 5'9", 25, 10-15-95, David Gomez, (305) 992-1566) - NO SHOW!
    11. Nasser Trad (Glendale, California, USA, Via Syria, 2-0, -----, 6', 23, 3-3-98, Jamal Trad, (818) 518-7308) - NO SHOW!
    12. T'Angelo Roberts (Dacula, Georgia, USA, 0-0, AMMA: 1-0, ---, 6', 24, 7-16-96, Ose Abunaw, (404) 786-9557) - NO SHOW!
    13. Tater McSpadden (Pryor, Oklahoma, USA, 13-4/4, AMMA: 2-0, -----,, 5'8", 20, 12-19-2000 Mike Hayes, (918) 803-2915) NO SHOW!
    14. Kamry McQueen (Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA, 0-0, -----, 5'9", 20, 10-15-2000, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) - NO SHOW!
    15. Chevon Donaldson (Punta Gorda, Florida, USA, 2-0, ---, 6'2", 30, 9-23-90, Joshua Frye, (239) 405-7410) NO SHOWED!
    16. Issac Zhavi / David Zhavi (Dana Beach, Florida, USA, 0-0, ---, 6'1", 30, 5-18-91 Jose Caal, (954) 589-4359) - NO SHOW!
    17. Braydon Locklear (Winston Salem,North Carolina, USA, 1-1, ---, 6', 22, 8-18-98, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) - NO SHOW!
    18. Issac Zhavi / David Zhavi (Dana Beach, Florida, USA, 0-0, ---, 6'1", 30, 5-18-91 Jose Caal, (954) 589-4359) - NO SHOW!
    19. Braydon Locklear (Winston Salem,North Carolina, USA, 1-1, ---, 6', 22, 8-18-98, Chris Clodfelter, (336) 403-4493) - NO SHOW!
    20. Juan Garnica (Naples, Florida, USA 4-5/1, AMMA: 1-0, ---, 5'9", 21, 9-2-99 Keith Rummel, (239) 877-2199) - NO SHOW!
    21. Jeremy Weinstock (Miami, Florida, USA, 0-1, S: 2-2, -----, 5'7", 32, 6-13-88, Dave Gomez, (305) 992-1566) - NO SHOWED!
    22. Preston Kent (Naples, Florida, USA 0-0, ---, 5'6", 22, 4-11-99 Jamie Riles, (239) 595-6751) - NO SHOW!





SOME EVENT NOTES
TO BE COMPLETED AFTER JULY 17th, 2021.


  • FINAL STATS

    • Registered Fighters: COMING SOON

    • Fighters Scheduled Prior to Weigh-Ins: 356

    • Fighters "SCHEDULED TO FIGHT" who NO SHOWED or Did Not Make Weight: ---

    • Fighters who Fought: COMING SOON

    • Number of bouts Fought: COMING SOON

    • Wins by Stop: COMING SOON
      • Wins by Knockouts (KO) COMING SOON
      • Wins by Technical Knock Outs (TKO) COMING SOON
      • Wins by Disqualification: COMING SOON

    • Wins by Decisions COMING SOON
      • Wins by Unanimous Decisions COMING SOON
      • Wins by Split Decisions COMING SOON
      • Wins by Majority Decisions COMING SOON

    • Wins By Forfeit: COMING SOON

    • Draws - Overtime Rounds: 3

    • FINAL RESULTS FOR THESE STATS ARE STILL BEING ADDED

      • Fighters who entered Tournament with an 0-0 Record, and won the title: COMING SOON

      • Most KO/TKO by 1 Fighter
        • COMING SOON ---
      • Quickest KO/TKO Stop:
        • COMING SOON

___________________________________






















PAST IKF TOURNAMENTS - CLICK HERE




IKF HOME - IKF NEWS - EVENTS - RANKINGS - SANCTIONING INFO - JOINING IKF - IKF RULES - MERCHANDISE - ISCF MMA - IAB BOXING